Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Malik Hicks (Fr), North College Hill 11.16
2. Grant Desch (Sr), Summit Country Day 11.51
3. Alex Wells (So), CHCA 11.58
4. Bruce Cyprien (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 11.63
5. Donovan Mathews (Sr), Summit Country Day 11.64
6. Cooper Jepson (Jr), CHCA 11.68
7. Steven Burton (So), Cincinnati Christian 11.79
8. Brayden Mitchum (Jr), CHCA 11.88
9. Davion Washington (), Seven Hills 11.89
10. Darrius Newman (Fr), North College Hill 11.90
11. William Lothman (So), Cincinnati Country Day 11.97
12. John Irwin Jr. (Jr), CHCA 12.01
13. Ryan Coyle (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 12.14
14. Nolan Miller (Jr), CHCA 12.17
15. Branden Cox (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12.28
16. David Fields (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 12.30
16. Braxton Austin (Fr), Summit Country Day 12.30
18. Dylan Sougstad (Fr), CHCA 12.31
19. Owen McClung (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12.36
20. Noah Adams (Fr), New Miami 12.43
21. Luke Schnieber (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 12.46
22. Lemuel Zyyon (So), Seven Hills 12.47
23. Jude Garrett (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12.53
24. Mikel Anderson (So), North College Hill 12.54
24. Vaughn Iyoha (So), Seven Hills 12.54
26. Lincoln Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 12.56
27. Jon Boehm (So), Seven Hills 12.57
28. Ryan Brackett (Jr), Seven Hills 12.60
28. Ryan Brackett (Jr), Seven Hills 12.60
30. Evan Strittholt (So), CHCA 12.65
31. Blake Kimble (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 12.82
32. Donshae Williams (Fr), North College Hill 12.90
33. Kwadwo Karikari (Jr), Summit Country Day 12.91
34. Dallas Goins (Fr), Summit Country Day 12.95
35. Chike Anusionwu (Jr), Summit Country Day 12.96
36. Romel Davis (Fr), North College Hill 13.00
37. Leon Hall (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 13.01
38. Kedan Tinner (Jr), Summit Country Day 13.02
39. Zach West (Fr), Summit Country Day 13.20
40. Holden Culpepper (So), Cincinnati Christian 13.30
41. Arturo Lugo-Rodriguez (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 13.38
42. Max Ehlers (Sr), CHCA 13.48
43. Andrew Haas (Fr), CHCA 13.81
44. Grady Bosse (So), Cincinnati Christian 14.08
45. Trevor Dick (Fr), CHCA 14.63
46. Nate Campos (Sr), Seven Hills 15.64
47. Bryton McNamee (Fr), New Miami 15.85
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Malik Hicks (Fr), North College Hill 22.89
2. Donovan Mathews (Sr), Summit Country Day 23.19
3. Grant Desch (Sr), Summit Country Day 23.42
4. Davion Washington (), Seven Hills 23.79
5. Cooper Jepson (Jr), CHCA 23.85
6. Brayden Mitchum (Jr), CHCA 24.01
7. Darrius Newman (Fr), North College Hill 24.04
8. Dallas Goins (Fr), Summit Country Day 24.27
9. John Irwin Jr. (Jr), CHCA 24.29
10. Ryan Coyle (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 24.36
10. Bruce Cyprien (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 24.36
12. William Lothman (So), Cincinnati Country Day 24.38
13. Vaughn Iyoha (So), Seven Hills 24.75
14. Joel McSwain (Sr), CHCA 24.91
15. Austin Gibson (Sr), CHCA 24.97
15. Chike Anusionwu (Jr), Summit Country Day 24.97
17. Nolan Miller (Jr), CHCA 24.98
18. Braxton Austin (Fr), Summit Country Day 25.11
19. Branden Cox (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 25.25
20. Lincoln Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 25.43
21. Ashton Jordan (Jr), Summit Country Day 25.44
22. Noah Adams (Fr), New Miami 25.47
23. Donshae Williams (Fr), North College Hill 25.48
24. Ryan Brackett (Jr), Seven Hills 25.65
25. JJ Beatty (Fr), Seven Hills 25.71
26. Antoino Woldu (So), North College Hill 25.83
27. Garrett Rahe (Jr), Summit Country Day 25.96
28. David Fields (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 26.03
29. Evan Strittholt (So), CHCA 26.05
30. Steven Burton (So), Cincinnati Christian 26.24
31. Arturo Lugo-Rodriguez (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 26.48
32. Zachary Vaughan (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 26.53
32. Tucker Skolnicki (So), CHCA 26.53
34. Ethan Harper (Fr), North College Hill 26.70
35. Jude Garrett (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 26.74
36. Mahdi Hawthorne (Jr), CHCA 26.82
37. Owen McClung (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 26.96
38. Holden Culpepper (So), Cincinnati Christian 27.15
39. Aiden Thacker (So), CHCA 27.23
39. Jack Lain (Jr), Summit Country Day 27.23
41. Kwadwo Karikari (Jr), Summit Country Day 27.25
42. Zach West (Fr), Summit Country Day 27.47
43. Andrew Haas (Fr), CHCA 27.66
44. Elliot Domet (So), Seven Hills 27.75
45. Anthony Davis (Jr), North College Hill 28.10
46. Grady Bosse (So), Cincinnati Christian 28.44
47. Runako Muvirimi (So), Summit Country Day 28.61
48. Roman Russo (Jr), Seven Hills 29.55
49. Landon Callahan (So), New Miami 32.79
50. Nate Campos (Sr), Seven Hills 37.44
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Donovan Mathews (Sr), Summit Country Day 52.02
2. William Lothman (So), Cincinnati Country Day 52.09
3. Austin Gibson (Sr), CHCA 52.87
4. Brady O’Connor (Jr), Seven Hills 53.44
5. Micah Katz (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 53.74
6. Devon'aire Hendrix (Jr), North College Hill 54.06
7. Joel McSwain (Sr), CHCA 54.10
8. Dallas Goins (Fr), Summit Country Day 55.20
9. Pol Margarit-Borras (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 56.36
10. Grey Bryant (Sr), Summit Country Day 56.90
11. Evan Strittholt (So), CHCA 57.59
12. Romello Lucas (Fr), North College Hill 57.75
13. Tyler Wells (Fr), Seven Hills 57.89
14. Charlie Rahner (Jr), Summit Country Day 58.08
15. Owen McClung (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 58.53
16. Garrett Rahe (Jr), Summit Country Day 58.61
17. Holden Culpepper (So), Cincinnati Christian 58.63
18. Ethan Harper (Fr), North College Hill 58.84
19. Davien Hendrix (So), North College Hill 59.20
20. Tucker Skolnicki (So), CHCA 59.24
21. Landon Stout (So), Summit Country Day 1:01.08
22. Runako Muvirimi (So), Summit Country Day 1:02.11
23. Lemuel Zyyon (So), Seven Hills 1:02.48
24. Elliot Domet (So), Seven Hills 1:05.54
25. Antoino Woldu (So), North College Hill 1:06.00
26. Roman Russo (Jr), Seven Hills 1:13.12
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Micah Katz (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:58.90
2. Trevor Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 1:59.64
3. Carter Stevens (Sr), Seven Hills 2:00.85
4. Liam Woodward (So), Summit Country Day 2:03.20
5. Wyatt Gockerman (Fr), CHCA 2:06.20
6. Aidan Murphy (Fr), CHCA 2:06.32
7. Charlie Rahner (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:07.76
8. Andrew Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 2:08.37
9. Andrew Lott (So), CHCA 2:09.66
10. Ben Graff (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 2:10.76
11. Tytus McKay (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:13.70
12. Jack Monroe (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 2:16.08
13. Garrett Rahe (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:17.52
14. Morris Helmantel (So), Cincinnati Country Day 2:18.58
15. Isaiah Womack (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 2:19.50
16. Nicholas Vredeveld (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 2:24.29
17. Adam Papp (So), CHCA 2:24.85
18. Brody Miller (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:26.20
19. Rovio Chen (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:27.05
20. Maxwell Faison (So), Seven Hills 2:28.66
21. Michael Packard (Jr), CHCA 2:30.14
22. Devon'aire Hendrix (Jr), North College Hill 2:32.42
23. Jacob Lott (Fr), CHCA 2:36.17
24. Wyatt Miller (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:44.09
25. Brady Long (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:46.90
26. Andrew Lam (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:54.91
27. Matthew Barhorst (So), Summit Country Day 2:55.06
28. Gregory Hawkins (Fr), North College Hill 2:55.33
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Liam Woodward (So), Summit Country Day 4:22.65
2. Micah Katz (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 4:26.80
3. Trevor Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 4:34.45
4. Wyatt Gockerman (Fr), CHCA 4:35.24
5. Carter Stevens (Sr), Seven Hills 4:36.42
6. Nate Gockerman (Fr), CHCA 4:37.89
7. George Weaver (So), Summit Country Day 4:41.02
8. Aidan Murphy (Fr), CHCA 4:49.28
9. Morris Helmantel (So), Cincinnati Country Day 4:57.97
10. Andrew Lott (So), CHCA 4:59.13
11. William Davis (Sr), CHCA 5:13.63
12. Charlie Rahner (Jr), Summit Country Day 5:14.72
13. Garrett Rahe (Jr), Summit Country Day 5:15.84
14. Blake Hollenbeck (So), Summit Country Day 5:17.94
15. Nick Roblyer (Jr), Seven Hills 5:19.53
16. Andrew Michel (So), CHCA 5:21.68
17. Tytus McKay (So), Cincinnati Christian 5:24.36
18. Jack Monroe (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 5:27.72
19. Michael Packard (Jr), CHCA 5:30.68
20. Nicholas Vredeveld (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 5:31.17
21. Landon Stout (So), Summit Country Day 5:32.96
22. Jacob Loveless (Jr), CHCA 5:34.88
23. Brody Miller (So), Cincinnati Christian 5:48.30
24. Wyatt Miller (Fr), Summit Country Day 5:50.44
25. Isaiah Womack (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 6:00.20
26. Matthew Barhorst (So), Summit Country Day 6:04.93
27. Gregory Hawkins (Fr), North College Hill 6:15.54
28. Andrew Lam (Fr), Summit Country Day 7:33.18
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Nate Gockerman (Fr), CHCA 9:50.80
2. Micah Katz (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 9:52.30
3. Liam Woodward (So), Summit Country Day 10:07.34
4. George Weaver (So), Summit Country Day 10:17.65
5. Jagger Dollenmeyer (So), CHCA 10:25.87
6. Andrew Michel (So), CHCA 11:28.51
7. Brody Miller (So), Cincinnati Christian 11:30.70
8. Blake Hollenbeck (So), Summit Country Day 11:34.07
9. Landon Stout (So), Summit Country Day 13:33.07
10. Brady Long (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 13:54.30
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Darrius Newman (Fr), North College Hill 16.46
2. Donovan Gray (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 16.64
3. Chike Anusionwu (Jr), Summit Country Day 17.09
4. Brady O’Connor (Jr), Seven Hills 17.64
5. Grant Desch (Sr), Summit Country Day 18.07
6. Nico Siegel (Fr), CHCA 18.71
7. Dylan Sougstad (Fr), CHCA 19.46
8. Diego Godoy (Jr), Seven Hills 19.69
9. Jamear Jones (So), North College Hill 20.00
10. Michael Washington (Jr), North College Hill 21.00
11. Grady Bosse (So), Cincinnati Christian 21.41
12. Keenan Moore (Jr), North College Hill 21.50
13. Jack Lain (Jr), Summit Country Day 21.73
14. Ashton Jordan (Jr), Summit Country Day 22.23
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Grant Desch (Sr), Summit Country Day 41.60
2. Malcolm Faison (So), Seven Hills 43.25
3. Dylan Sougstad (Fr), CHCA 44.87
4. Donovan Gray (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 45.75
5. Michael Washington (Jr), North College Hill 45.93
6. Jack Lain (Jr), Summit Country Day 46.84
7. Nico Siegel (Fr), CHCA 47.55
8. Luke Schnieber (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 48.64
9. Romello Lucas (Fr), North College Hill 49.31
10. Ashton Jordan (Jr), Summit Country Day 50.31
11. Jamear Jones (So), North College Hill 51.28
12. Grady Bosse (So), Cincinnati Christian 51.72
13. Keenan Moore (Jr), North College Hill 54.79
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 43.91
2. North College Hill 45.14
3. Summit Country Day 45.33
4. Cincinnati Christian 46.09
5. Cincinnati Country Day 46.27
6. Seven Hills 47.49
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 1:31.91
2. CHCA 1:32.79
3. Cincinnati Christian 1:36.60
4. North College Hill 1:37.96
5. Seven Hills 1:38.11
6. Cincinnati Country Day 1:43.04
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 3:35.89
2. CHCA 3:38.06
3. Seven Hills 3:40.94
4. Cincinnati Country Day 3:49.62
5. North College Hill 3:49.70
6. Cincinnati Christian 3:54.00
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 8:23.49
2. Summit Country Day 8:48.19
3. Cincinnati Country Day 9:01.78
4. Cincinnati Christian 9:41.40
5. Seven Hills 9:46.22
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joshua Holder (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 55'10.00"
2. Owen Clary (Fr), CHCA 42'08.50"
3. Jackson Vest (Jr), CHCA 38'09.00"
4. Alex Wade (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 37'10.50"
5. Joey Driggers (Sr), Summit Country Day 37'04.00"
6. Nico Kushon (Sr), CHCA 36'10.00"
7. Will Robinson (So), Cincinnati Country Day 36'05.00"
8. Grey Bryant (Sr), Summit Country Day 34'11.00"
9. Alessandro Pineda (Fr), CHCA 34'04.75"
10. Alaric Jones (Jr), Summit Country Day 34'00.00"
11. Jon Boehm (So), Seven Hills 31'11.00"
12. Harvey Hollandsworth (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 30'04.00"
13. Bryton McNamee (Fr), New Miami 30'03.00"
14. Braeden Carney (So), CHCA 28'10.00"
15. Efrain Bonilla (Sr), CHCA 28'07.00"
16. Brady Long (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 26'08.50"
17. Tyson Miller (So), Cincinnati Christian 26'01.25"
18. Runako Muvirimi (So), Summit Country Day 24'08.00"
19. Ethan Lam (Sr), Summit Country Day 23'07.50"
20. Josh Murray (Fr), New Miami 23'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joshua Holder (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 179'02.00"
2. Owen Clary (Fr), CHCA 149'05.00"
3. Jackson Vest (Jr), CHCA 128'11.00"
4. Joey Driggers (Sr), Summit Country Day 106'07.00"
5. Alex Wade (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 106'03.00"
6. Ethan Lam (Sr), Summit Country Day 100'10.00"
7. Will Robinson (So), Cincinnati Country Day 98'03.00"
8. Tyson Miller (So), Cincinnati Christian 93'08.00"
9. Nico Kushon (Sr), CHCA 92'07.00"
10. Alaric Jones (Jr), Summit Country Day 92'00.00"
11. Braeden Carney (So), CHCA 89'03.00"
12. Runako Muvirimi (So), Summit Country Day 86'07.00"
13. Harvey Hollandsworth (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 82'01.00"
14. Alessandro Pineda (Fr), CHCA 80'11.00"
15. Grey Bryant (Sr), Summit Country Day 79'01.00"
16. Arturo Lugo-Rodriguez (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 78'10.00"
17. Kolten Roark (So), New Miami 66'06.00"
18. Brady Long (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 65'01.00"
19. Efrain Bonilla (Sr), CHCA 64'10.00"
20. Shaine Hall (Fr), New Miami 61'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chike Anusionwu (Jr), Summit Country Day 20'09.75"
2. John Irwin Jr. (Jr), CHCA 19'07.00"
3. Bruce Cyprien (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 18'08.00"
4. Dallas Goins (Fr), Summit Country Day 18'06.00"
5. Noah Adams (Fr), New Miami 18'04.50"
6. Dillon Fox (So), CHCA 18'03.00"
6. Malcolm Faison (So), Seven Hills 18'03.00"
8. Branden Cox (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 18'00.50"
9. Ryan Coyle (Jr), Cincinnati Country Day 17'08.50"
10. Holden Culpepper (So), Cincinnati Christian 17'07.00"
11. Braxton Austin (Fr), Summit Country Day 17'04.00"
12. David Fields (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 17'01.50"
13. Curtis Rempe (Jr), CHCA 17'01.25"
14. Ryder Lakes (Sr), CHCA 17'01.00"
15. JJ Beatty (Fr), Seven Hills 16'11.00"
16. Gavin Fox (Jr), CHCA 16'06.00"
17. Malik Hicks (Fr), North College Hill 16'04.00"
18. Nolan Miller (Jr), CHCA 15'08.00"
19. Alex Holman (Jr), CHCA 15'06.50"
20. Romello Lucas (Fr), North College Hill 14'08.00"
21. Kwadwo Karikari (Jr), Summit Country Day 13'10.00"
22. Lincoln Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 12'09.00"
23. Jamear Jones (So), North College Hill 10'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lemuel Zyyon (So), Seven Hills 5'10.00"
2. Ryder Lakes (Sr), CHCA 5'08.00"
3. Vaughn Iyoha (So), Seven Hills 5'06.00"
3. Chike Anusionwu (Jr), Summit Country Day 5'06.00"
5. Isaiah Hinman (So), CHCA 5'04.00"
5. Nico Siegel (Fr), CHCA 5'04.00"
5. Kwadwo Karikari (Jr), Summit Country Day 5'04.00"
5. Jude Garrett (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 5'04.00"
9. Levi Homan (Sr), Cincinnati Country Day 5'03.00"
10. Dylan Sougstad (Fr), CHCA 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Curtis Rempe (Jr), CHCA 15'00.00"
2. Luke Schnieber (Fr), Cincinnati Country Day 14'07.00"
3. Blake Kimble (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 11'00.00"
4. John Mitchell (Fr), CHCA 10'06.00"
5. Grey Bryant (Sr), Summit Country Day 9'00.00"
6. Charlie Rahner (Jr), Summit Country Day 8'00.00"
6. Andrew Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 8'00.00"
8. Wyatt Elma (Jr), CHCA 7'06.00"

Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel LaRosa's