Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mackenzie Hartman (Sr), Seven Hills 12.53
2. Khamia Brooks (Sr), Summit Country Day 12.74
3. erinae coleman (So), Clark Montessori 12.75
4. Mia Huber (Jr), Roger Bacon 13.21
5. Lexi Adams (Sr), CHCA 13.56
6. Laila James (Fr), Roger Bacon 13.71
7. amira henderson (So), Clark Montessori 13.77
7. Margret Schnirring (So), Seven Hills 13.77
9. Diamond Compton (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 13.80
10. Madison Sievering (Jr), Summit Country Day 13.81
11. Chandler Huffman (So), CHCA 13.83
11. Casey Boeckerman (Jr), CHCA 13.83
13. Lainey Zurcher (So), CHCA 13.91
14. Saylor Brock (Jr), CHCA 13.92
15. Leah Dukes (Sr), Roger Bacon 14.02
16. Maya Wood (Jr), Summit Country Day 14.03
17. Camren Watson (Fr), Roger Bacon 14.07
18. Jenna Mallaley (Fr), CHCA 14.19
19. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 14.21
20. Ciara Cyprien (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 14.24
21. Amaria Duke (Jr), North College Hill 14.28
22. sanaa meatchem (Fr), Clark Montessori 14.36
23. Hattie Culpepper (Fr), Seven Hills 14.41
24. Shaylin Walton (Sr), North College Hill 14.49
25. Delaney Kintner (Fr), Summit Country Day 14.53
26. Koah Wilson (So), CHCA 14.56
27. Rhiannon Crichton (Sr), CHCA 14.62
28. Anna Mallaley (Fr), CHCA 14.63
29. Rylie Lane (Sr), Summit Country Day 14.72
30. Audrey Shisler (Fr), Summit Country Day 14.98
31. Diana Zhang (So), Seven Hills 15.22
32. Cadance Olson (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 15.24
33. Abby Diemling (Fr), Seven Hills 15.31
34. DeAijah Turner (Fr), Roger Bacon 15.52
35. Kylee Arthur (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 15.55
36. Olivia Johnson (So), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 15.65
37. Kale Mejia (Fr), Roger Bacon 15.70
38. Renae Hutchinson (Fr), CHCA 15.97
39. Reese Green (So), Cincinnati Christian 16.24
39. Kirsten Clark (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 16.24
41. Sydney Van Vliet (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 17.24
42. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 17.73
43. Madelin Castro (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 18.04
44. Marce Marroquin (Jr), CHCA 18.28
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Khamia Brooks (Sr), Summit Country Day 26.44
2. Callie Drew (So), Seven Hills 26.59
3. khamaria smith (Jr), Clark Montessori 27.02
4. amira henderson (So), Clark Montessori 27.45
5. sophia craver (Sr), Clark Montessori 27.69
6. Madison Sievering (Jr), Summit Country Day 28.19
7. Carlie Grosser (Fr), Roger Bacon 28.23
8. Cammy Niesen (Sr), Roger Bacon 28.29
9. Lexi Adams (Sr), CHCA 28.31
10. Lainey Zurcher (So), CHCA 29.12
11. Diamond Compton (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 29.26
12. Elise Meyer (So), Roger Bacon 29.43
13. Rylie Lane (Sr), Summit Country Day 29.62
14. Maya Wood (Jr), Summit Country Day 29.64
15. molly craver (So), Clark Montessori 29.71
16. Saylor Brock (Jr), CHCA 29.81
16. Koah Wilson (So), CHCA 29.81
18. Chandler Huffman (So), CHCA 30.04
19. Ciara Cyprien (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 30.24
19. Laila Perry (Sr), Roger Bacon 30.24
21. Laila James (Fr), Roger Bacon 30.46
22. Danisa Richardson (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 30.75
23. Hattie Culpepper (Fr), Seven Hills 30.86
24. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 30.94
25. Jaden Idris (So), CHCA 31.08
26. Kylee Arthur (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 31.24
27. Emma Bailey (Fr), Summit Country Day 31.27
28. Ma'Kyla Blanton (Fr), North College Hill 31.32
29. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 31.74
30. Cadance Olson (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 32.24
31. bianca navarro (Jr), Clark Montessori 32.43
32. Audrey Shisler (Fr), Summit Country Day 32.70
33. Ellie Moran (Sr), Summit Country Day 33.39
34. Charlotte Quint (Fr), Seven Hills 33.58
35. carla zamora (Jr), Clark Montessori 34.60
36. Kirsten Clark (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 35.24
37. Armonte Copeland (Fr), North College Hill 35.68
38. Reese Green (So), Cincinnati Christian 36.82
39. Sydney Van Vliet (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 37.24
40. Emma Figliola (Fr), CHCA 38.06
41. Faith Jostworth (Jr), CHCA 38.62
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Kintner (Fr), Summit Country Day 59.90
2. Madison Sievering (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:01.91
3. Carlie Grosser (Fr), Roger Bacon 1:04.85
4. Kaylene Lunt (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:05.00
5. Khamia Brooks (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:05.24
6. Lainey Zurcher (So), CHCA 1:05.36
7. Karley Michel (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:05.70
8. bianca navarro (Jr), Clark Montessori 1:06.33
9. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:08.40
10. Annie Fee (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:08.90
11. Keegen Sheanshang (So), CHCA 1:09.21
12. Margret Schnirring (So), Seven Hills 1:09.89
13. Elise Meyer (So), Roger Bacon 1:10.62
14. Rylie Lane (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:10.92
15. Lavina Grzymaljo (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:11.20
16. Kelsey Niesen (So), Roger Bacon 1:11.23
17. Morgan Riley (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:11.30
18. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:11.70
19. Riley Sauer (So), CHCA 1:12.14
20. Maya Wood (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:12.17
21. Riley Bridge (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:12.20
22. Lyla Soper (So), Summit Country Day 1:13.30
23. khamaria smith (Jr), Clark Montessori 1:13.58
24. Charlotte Quint (Fr), Seven Hills 1:14.74
25. Lily Stout (So), Summit Country Day 1:15.93
26. Elena Pohl (Fr), Seven Hills 1:16.00
27. Anna Reineck (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:16.50
28. Ja'naye Friend (Jr), North College Hill 1:17.06
29. Maria DeCarlo (Jr), CHCA 1:17.26
30. Ellie Cain (Jr), Seven Hills 1:17.47
31. Ellie Moran (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:17.80
32. Josie Weaver (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:18.10
33. molly craver (So), Clark Montessori 1:18.34
34. Catie Workman (So), Summit Country Day 1:21.03
35. Sydney Van Vliet (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:23.00
36. Madelin Castro (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:25.78
37. Zoey Zimpleman (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:27.60
38. Andrea Mccants (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:34.00
39. Reginae Williams (Fr), North College Hill 1:35.67
40. Gianna Denicolo (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:38.42
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Kintner (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:26.88
2. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 2:31.20
3. Riley Jones (Sr), Seven Hills 2:35.34
4. Morgan Wagner (Jr), Roger Bacon 2:36.74
5. Kaylene Lunt (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:39.00
6. Morgan Riley (Sr), Summit Country Day 2:39.60
7. Abigail Li (Jr), Seven Hills 2:43.28
8. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:45.00
8. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 2:45.00
10. Lyla Soper (So), Summit Country Day 2:46.10
11. Abigail Connor (Fr), CHCA 2:46.28
12. Josie Weaver (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:47.00
13. Morgan Rohling (So), Roger Bacon 2:47.53
14. Riley Bridge (Sr), Summit Country Day 2:49.00
15. Lavina Grzymaljo (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:51.10
16. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:51.80
17. Ellie Cain (Jr), Seven Hills 2:51.86
18. Lily Stout (So), Summit Country Day 2:53.30
19. Anna Reineck (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:54.40
20. Carlie Grosser (Fr), Roger Bacon 2:55.31
21. Ellie Moran (Sr), Summit Country Day 3:00.33
22. Catie Workman (So), Summit Country Day 3:01.24
23. Elena Pohl (Fr), Seven Hills 3:06.00
24. Annie Fee (Jr), Summit Country Day 3:11.11
25. Zoey Zimpleman (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 3:14.20
26. Yaretzi Damien (So), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 3:24.55
27. maria orzali (Sr), Clark Montessori 3:26.18
28. bianca navarro (Jr), Clark Montessori 3:29.07
29. mariah eaves (So), Clark Montessori 3:30.12
30. casey keegan (Fr), Clark Montessori 3:30.97
31. Marisol Miguel-Roblero (So), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 3:59.16
32. kathryn dubose (Sr), Clark Montessori 4:02.34
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Kintner (Fr), Summit Country Day 5:29.50
2. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 5:57.31
3. Lavina Grzymaljo (Jr), Summit Country Day 6:05.70
4. Madison Sievering (Jr), Summit Country Day 6:09.21
5. Abigail Li (Jr), Seven Hills 6:09.50
6. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 6:12.00
7. Lyla Soper (So), Summit Country Day 6:13.48
8. Anna Reineck (Jr), Summit Country Day 6:16.00
9. Karley Michel (Sr), Summit Country Day 6:17.00
10. Addie Necco (Fr), Seven Hills 6:22.45
11. Morgan Riley (Sr), Summit Country Day 6:25.56
12. Olivia Pohl (Jr), Seven Hills 6:29.00
13. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 6:33.01
14. maria orzali (Sr), Clark Montessori 6:34.72
15. Riley Jones (Sr), Seven Hills 6:40.00
16. Elena Pohl (Fr), Seven Hills 6:40.16
17. Catie Workman (So), Summit Country Day 6:43.08
18. Ellie Cain (Jr), Seven Hills 6:49.96
19. Riley Sauer (So), CHCA 7:12.46
20. Rosella Knapke (Fr), Roger Bacon 7:15.60
21. Lily Voss (Fr), Roger Bacon 7:17.58
22. casey keegan (Fr), Clark Montessori 7:22.74
23. Annie Fee (Jr), Summit Country Day 7:26.70
24. Sarah Dirr (Sr), Roger Bacon 7:34.43
25. Natalie Juelg (Jr), Roger Bacon 7:45.82
26. Christina Abele (Jr), Roger Bacon 8:43.29
27. Yaretzi Damien (So), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 8:50.55
28. kathryn dubose (Sr), Clark Montessori 9:17.42
29. Josie Weaver (Fr), Summit Country Day 10:14.03
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lavina Grzymaljo (Jr), Summit Country Day 13:07.50
2. Lyla Soper (So), Summit Country Day 13:16.39
3. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 13:20.05
4. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 13:41.38
5. Karley Michel (Sr), Summit Country Day 13:48.63
6. Anna Reineck (Jr), Summit Country Day 13:50.48
7. Addie Necco (Fr), Seven Hills 13:51.94
8. Olivia Pohl (Jr), Seven Hills 14:00.60
9. maria orzali (Sr), Clark Montessori 14:47.11
10. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 14:56.27
11. Natalie Juelg (Jr), Roger Bacon 16:30.33
12. Lily Voss (Fr), Roger Bacon 16:35.83
13. casey keegan (Fr), Clark Montessori 16:46.98
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Mackenzie Hartman (Sr), Seven Hills 14.15
2. Khamia Brooks (Sr), Summit Country Day 14.95
3. Paige Rempe (Sr), CHCA 18.12
4. Paige Murphy (Fr), CHCA 18.70
5. Grace Kamphaus (Jr), Roger Bacon 19.06
6. Molly Dier (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 19.34
7. Emma Bailey (Fr), Summit Country Day 20.15
8. Ciara Cyprien (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 20.24
9. enyiah winston (So), Clark Montessori 20.28
10. Cat McAndrew (Jr), Seven Hills 20.50
11. Danisa Richardson (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 20.59
12. Riley Bridge (Sr), Summit Country Day 21.26
13. Renae Hutchinson (Fr), CHCA 22.10
14. Emma Figliola (Fr), CHCA 24.87
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Mackenzie Hartman (Sr), Seven Hills 43.87
2. Khamia Brooks (Sr), Summit Country Day 47.33
3. Paige Murphy (Fr), CHCA 53.74
4. Molly Dier (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 54.34
5. Grace Kamphaus (Jr), Roger Bacon 55.01
6. Paige Rempe (Sr), CHCA 55.20
7. Riley Bridge (Sr), Summit Country Day 56.60
8. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 56.95
9. Josie Weaver (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:00.35
10. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 1:05.91
11. Emma Bailey (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:20.09
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 52.76
2. Roger Bacon 52.85
3. CHCA 52.88
4. Seven Hills 57.68
5. North College Hill 59.00
6. Clark Montessori 52:03.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seven Hills 1:51.83
2. Summit Country Day 1:52.10
3. Clark Montessori 1:56.89
4. CHCA 1:56.96
5. Roger Bacon 1:57.52
6. North College Hill 2:02.68
7. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 2:02.81
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seven Hills 4:19.49
2. Summit Country Day 4:24.39
3. CHCA 4:24.81
4. Clark Montessori 5:08.22
5. North College Hill 5:16.41
6. Roger Bacon 5:39.03
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 11:01.64
2. Roger Bacon 11:17.59
3. Seven Hills 11:28.80
4. CHCA 11:28.93
5. Clark Montessori 14:03.61
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 24:02.70
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. tyiana berry (Fr), Clark Montessori 34'03.00"
2. Carmen Solario (Sr), CHCA 33'09.00"
3. Lauren Barr (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 31'06.50"
4. Teresa Longano (So), Summit Country Day 30'01.50"
5. Audrey Shisler (Fr), Summit Country Day 27'01.00"
6. Mackenzie Hartman (Sr), Seven Hills 26'11.00"
7. Sophia Woods (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 26'06.00"
8. Juliana Helton (Jr), Roger Bacon 26'01.00"
9. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 24'11.00"
9. Lucy Wang (Jr), Roger Bacon 24'11.00"
11. Lucy Vest (So), CHCA 24'01.00"
12. Lainey Zurcher (So), CHCA 23'09.50"
13. Cadance Olson (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 22'03.00"
14. mia tyson (Jr), Clark Montessori 20'05.00"
15. Lucy Schneider (Sr), Seven Hills 19'01.00"
16. Kathryn Hodges (Sr), CHCA 18'10.00"
17. Andrea Mccants (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 18'05.00"
18. Margret Schnirring (So), Seven Hills 17'03.00"
19. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 16'10.50"
20. Sofia Leni (Fr), CHCA 15'09.00"
21. Reese Green (So), Cincinnati Christian 14'03.75"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. tyiana berry (Fr), Clark Montessori 97'09.00"
2. Carmen Solario (Sr), CHCA 91'08.00"
3. Teresa Longano (So), Summit Country Day 87'05.00"
4. Lauren Barr (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 83'11.00"
5. Lucy Wang (Jr), Roger Bacon 78'06.00"
6. Juliana Helton (Jr), Roger Bacon 73'11.00"
7. mia tyson (Jr), Clark Montessori 69'04.00"
8. Sophia Woods (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 68'01.00"
9. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 66'04.00"
10. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 64'01.00"
11. Audrey Shisler (Fr), Summit Country Day 64'00.00"
12. Lucy Vest (So), CHCA 61'01.00"
13. Mackenzie Hartman (Sr), Seven Hills 60'04.00"
14. Kathryn Hodges (Sr), CHCA 51'06.00"
15. Andrea Mccants (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 50'00.00"
16. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 46'11.00"
17. Reese Green (So), Cincinnati Christian 40'05.00"
18. Siena Cutforth (Sr), Summit Country Day 39'04.00"
19. Sofia Leni (Fr), CHCA 36'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Casey Boeckerman (Jr), CHCA 17'00.00"
2. Mia Huber (Jr), Roger Bacon 15'10.00"
3. Lexi Adams (Sr), CHCA 15'09.50"
4. Danisa Richardson (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 14'09.00"
5. Chandler Huffman (So), CHCA 14'08.00"
6. Maya Wood (Jr), Summit Country Day 14'05.00"
7. Madison Sievering (Jr), Summit Country Day 14'04.00"
8. Leah Dukes (Sr), Roger Bacon 14'03.50"
9. alyssa bar0ne (Jr), Clark Montessori 13'08.00"
10. enyiah winston (So), Clark Montessori 13'06.00"
11. Kelsey Niesen (So), Roger Bacon 13'05.00"
12. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 13'03.75"
13. Emma Bailey (Fr), Summit Country Day 13'01.75"
14. Catie Curran (Jr), Roger Bacon 13'00.50"
15. Elise Meyer (So), Roger Bacon 12'10.00"
16. Faith Jostworth (Jr), CHCA 11'07.00"
16. Elena Pohl (Fr), Seven Hills 11'07.00"
18. Diana Zhang (So), Seven Hills 11'06.00"
19. Joi Burton (Fr), CHCA 11'05.00"
20. Renae Hutchinson (Fr), CHCA 10'06.00"
21. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 10'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ava Kraft (Sr), CHCA 4'10.00"
1. Kaitlyn Uffman (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 4'10.00"
3. Paige Rempe (Sr), CHCA 4'08.00"
3. Emma Bailey (Fr), Summit Country Day 4'08.00"
3. Grace Kamphaus (Jr), Roger Bacon 4'08.00"
3. Kelsey Niesen (So), Roger Bacon 4'08.00"
7. alyssa bar0ne (Jr), Clark Montessori 4'04.00"
7. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 4'04.00"
7. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 4'04.00"
10. Paige Murphy (Fr), CHCA 4'02.00"
10. Lexi Adams (Sr), CHCA 4'02.00"
12. Joi Burton (Fr), CHCA 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ava Kraft (Sr), CHCA 8'06.00"
2. Paige Murphy (Fr), CHCA 7'00.00"
2. Kathryn Sandstrom (Jr), CHCA 7'00.00"
4. Vanessa Carrington (So), Summit Country Day 6'06.00"
4. Cammy Niesen (Sr), Roger Bacon 6'06.00"
6. Gwen Hellman (Jr), Summit Country Day 6'00.00"
7. Ellie Moran (Sr), Summit Country Day 5'06.00"

Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel LaRosa's