Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 1:44.03
2. Cincinnati Christian 2:03.28
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Ottke (Jr), CHCA 1:47.41
2. Ryder Lakes (So), CHCA 1:58.37
3. Jake Kaesemeyer (So), CHCA 2:06.19
4. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:20.64
5. Caleb Vetter (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:22.47
6. Ben Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 2:26.43
7. Travis Detjen (Fr), CHCA 2:27.22
8. Colin Juffer (Jr), CHCA 2:27.36
9. William Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 2:30.03
10. Jackson Becker (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:33.09
11. Drew Jordan (So), CHCA 2:47.90
12. Preston McCoy (Fr), CHCA 2:50.84
13. Kent Sideris (So), CHCA 3:01.24
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. AJ Vibberts (Sr), CHCA 2:12.71
2. Nick Davidovich (Sr), CHCA 2:14.59
3. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:21.27
4. Jake Kaesemeyer (So), CHCA 2:21.37
5. Nick Wickler (Fr), CHCA 2:29.14
6. Owen Liu (Fr), CHCA 2:39.02
7. Travis Detjen (Fr), CHCA 2:43.67
8. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:44.97
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Ottke (Jr), CHCA 22.40
2. Ryder Lakes (So), CHCA 23.44
3. Jackson Becker (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 24.52
4. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 24.97
5. William Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 25.31
6. Nick Wickler (Fr), CHCA 26.06
7. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 27.25
8. Ben Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 27.30
9. Colin Juffer (Jr), CHCA 27.37
10. Caleb Vetter (So), Cincinnati Christian 27.72
11. Owen Liu (Fr), CHCA 28.90
12. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 29.17
13. Kent Sideris (So), CHCA 31.53
14. Ryan Eppert (Fr), CHCA 34.52
15. Michael Packard (Fr), CHCA 37.83
16. William Davis (So), CHCA 41.08
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Nick Davidovich (Sr), CHCA 56.31
2. Ryder Lakes (So), CHCA 57.12
3. Nick Wickler (Fr), CHCA 1:03.31
4. Jake Kaesemeyer (So), CHCA 1:05.29
5. Owen Liu (Fr), CHCA 1:10.22
6. Travis Detjen (Fr), CHCA 1:12.19
7. Ben Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 1:17.84
8. Drew Jordan (So), CHCA 2:09.33
9. Austin Tran (Fr), CHCA 2:18.94
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Ottke (Jr), CHCA 48.86
2. Ryder Lakes (So), CHCA 52.25
3. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 56.00
4. Jackson Becker (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 56.80
5. William Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 1:01.05
6. Caleb Vetter (So), Cincinnati Christian 1:02.25
7. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:03.64
8. Colin Juffer (Jr), CHCA 1:06.37
9. Austin Tran (Fr), CHCA 1:06.85
10. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:11.65
11. Chris Wolf (Fr), CHCA 1:23.47
12. Ryan Eppert (Fr), CHCA 1:28.03
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 5:33.90
2. Jake Kaesemeyer (So), CHCA 5:37.96
3. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 6:46.21
4. Ben Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 6:57.37
5. Travis Detjen (Fr), CHCA 7:17.04
6. Preston McCoy (Fr), CHCA 7:37.54
7. Andrew Sandefur (Fr), CHCA 8:07.84
8. Kent Sideris (So), CHCA 8:10.61
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 1:34.84
2. Cincinnati Christian 1:49.45
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. AJ Vibberts (Sr), CHCA 59.94
2. Nick Davidovich (Sr), CHCA 1:00.06
3. Nick Wickler (Fr), CHCA 1:05.86
4. Jackson Becker (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:07.34
5. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:10.09
6. Caleb Vetter (So), Cincinnati Christian 1:11.57
7. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:12.75
8. Travis Detjen (Fr), CHCA 1:19.97
9. William Kuhlman (Jr), CHCA 1:22.29
10. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:22.91
11. Ben Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 1:23.63
12. Preston McCoy (Fr), CHCA 1:29.12
13. Andrew Sandefur (Fr), CHCA 1:34.72
14. Drew Jordan (So), CHCA 1:43.03
15. Ryan Eppert (Fr), CHCA 1:48.88
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Ottke (Jr), CHCA 59.48
2. Colin Juffer (Jr), CHCA 1:23.48
3. Grady Bosse (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:25.25
4. Benjamin Theile (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:25.26
5. Austin Tran (Fr), CHCA 1:39.95
6. Andrew Sandefur (Fr), CHCA 1:41.41
7. Drew Jordan (So), CHCA 2:02.72
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 3:31.08
2. Cincinnati Christian 4:15.26

Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel LaRosa's