Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Shuler (Sr), Summit Country Day 11.03
2. JahMal Hutsell (Sr), Roger Bacon 11.25
3. Braeden Austin (Jr), Summit Country Day 11.32
4. LAMONT PORTER (So), Clark Montessori 11.46
5. Lawrence Sesay (Sr), CHCA 11.59
6. JOSIAH VAUGHAN (Jr), Clark Montessori 11.72
7. Oscar Loehrer (Jr), Summit Country Day 11.84
8. Beamer Walker (Jr), Roger Bacon 11.85
9. Jacob Parnell (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 11.86
9. Eddie Luckey (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 11.86
11. Jasen Carroll (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 11.92
11. Caleb Settimo (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 11.92
13. ISAIAH SMART (Jr), Clark Montessori 11.98
14. JON MASON (Sr), Clark Montessori 12.03
15. Oren Jenkins (Sr), Summit Country Day 12.06
16. Bryan Winstead (So), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 12.10
17. Matthew Cardwell (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 12.13
18. Eric Rakestraw (Sr), CHCA 12.16
19. Noah Neu (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12.23
20. Jude Garrett (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 12.24
20. Stuart King (So), Cincinnati Christian 12.24
22. MIGAL TOWNSEND (Jr), Clark Montessori 12.33
23. Jeremy McSwain (Sr), CHCA 12.38
24. Morris Agyeman (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12.41
25. Syncere Dubose (Sr), North College Hill 12.44
25. Lucas Valle (Sr), Summit Country Day 12.44
27. OUINCEY GILMORE (So), Clark Montessori 12.46
28. Joshua Cook (Fr), Roger Bacon 12.47
28. Alex Holman (Fr), CHCA 12.47
30. Demyran Joy (Jr), North College Hill 12.54
31. Kwadwo Karikari (Fr), Summit Country Day 12.57
32. Austen Young (Jr), Summit Country Day 12.64
33. Richard Allen (Jr), Roger Bacon 12.69
34. Ryan Brackett (Fr), Seven Hills 12.77
35. Nathan Walker (So), Seven Hills 12.94
36. DEANGELO PERKINS (So), Clark Montessori 12.98
37. Java Kazikhozhaev (So), CHCA 13.08
38. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 13.11
39. Andrew Parrish (So), CHCA 13.12
39. Evan VordemEsche (Jr), Seven Hills 13.12
41. Taha Ghani (Jr), Summit Country Day 13.22
42. Ezra Koger (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 13.24
42. Isaiah Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 13.24
44. Greg Miller (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 13.32
45. Jerome Goodloe (Jr), Summit Country Day 13.42
46. Marco Siegel (Jr), CHCA 14.01
47. HASAN BADEN (Fr), Clark Montessori 14.03
48. Garrett Gerver (Jr), CHCA 14.40
49. Mark DeBlasio (Jr), Seven Hills 14.43
50. Nico Kushon (So), CHCA 14.52
51. Nate Campos (So), Seven Hills 14.75
52. Noah Williams (Fr), CHCA 15.84
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Shuler (Sr), Summit Country Day 22.48
2. KAM UPSHAW (So), Clark Montessori 23.01
3. Drew Lewis (Jr), Roger Bacon 23.08
4. Caleb Settimo (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 23.24
5. Braeden Austin (Jr), Summit Country Day 23.38
6. JOSIAH VAUGHAN (Jr), Clark Montessori 23.72
7. Beamer Walker (Jr), Roger Bacon 23.82
8. Jacob Parnell (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 24.24
9. Lawrence Sesay (Sr), CHCA 24.27
10. Noah Neu (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 24.38
11. Ladae Lackey (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 24.55
12. Eric Rakestraw (Sr), CHCA 24.61
13. LAMONT PORTER (So), Clark Montessori 24.87
14. Luke Bulla (Sr), Summit Country Day 24.92
15. Demyran Joy (Jr), North College Hill 25.06
16. Jeremy McSwain (Sr), CHCA 25.12
17. Bruce Cyprien (So), Cincinnati Christian 25.15
18. Morgan Sacay (Sr), CHCA 25.18
19. Stuart King (So), Cincinnati Christian 25.24
20. Joey Lee (So), Roger Bacon 25.25
21. VINCENT BROWN (Jr), Clark Montessori 25.38
22. Romel Miller (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 25.66
23. Grant Desch (So), Summit Country Day 25.80
24. Amari Jenkins (Jr), Roger Bacon 25.90
25. Hudson Ritch (Sr), Summit Country Day 26.02
26. Austen Young (Jr), Summit Country Day 26.07
27. Ryan Brackett (Fr), Seven Hills 26.08
28. OUINCEY GILMORE (So), Clark Montessori 26.18
29. Lucas Valle (Sr), Summit Country Day 26.25
30. Brady O’Connor (Fr), Seven Hills 26.51
31. Yeremiah Isreal (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 26.64
32. Kwadwo Karikari (Fr), Summit Country Day 26.76
33. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 26.97
34. Mohamed Hawthorne (Sr), Summit Country Day 26.98
35. Sam Saxby (Fr), CHCA 27.29
36. Richard Allen (Jr), Roger Bacon 27.75
37. Taha Ghani (Jr), Summit Country Day 28.15
38. Marco Siegel (Jr), CHCA 28.18
39. Greg Miller (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 28.25
40. DEANGELO PERKINS (So), Clark Montessori 28.42
41. Isaiah Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 28.68
42. Demico Harris (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 30.08
43. Mark DeBlasio (Jr), Seven Hills 30.52
44. Kaydin Steinbruegge (Sr), North College Hill 31.30
45. Caleb Glenn (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 33.23
46. Noah Williams (Fr), CHCA 33.53
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Shuler (Sr), Summit Country Day 51.84
2. Oren Jenkins (Sr), Summit Country Day 53.70
3. KAM UPSHAW (So), Clark Montessori 54.08
4. Oscar Loehrer (Jr), Summit Country Day 54.34
5. Hudson Ritch (Sr), Summit Country Day 54.40
6. Luke Bulla (Sr), Summit Country Day 55.20
7. Jeremy McSwain (Sr), CHCA 55.21
8. Grant Desch (So), Summit Country Day 55.80
9. Micah Katz (So), Cincinnati Christian 55.83
10. LEANDER BOHR (Jr), Clark Montessori 56.08
11. VINCENT BROWN (Jr), Clark Montessori 56.09
12. CARTER BRESNAHAN (So), Clark Montessori 56.34
13. RYAN COUCH (Jr), Clark Montessori 56.88
14. Aidan Bonn (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 57.24
15. Colt Mattox (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 57.45
16. AJ Vibberts (Sr), CHCA 57.46
17. JahMir Hutsell (So), Roger Bacon 57.89
18. Andrew Ghastine (Jr), CHCA 58.12
19. De'Aris Shields (So), North College Hill 58.23
20. Morris Agyeman (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 58.24
21. Drew Lewis (Jr), Roger Bacon 58.37
22. Jah'mir Neal (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 58.49
23. Alex Mullins (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 58.91
24. Victor Johnson (Fr), Roger Bacon 59.25
25. Mohamed Hawthorne (Sr), Summit Country Day 59.70
26. Brandon Auer (Fr), Roger Bacon 59.86
27. MAZI MOORE (Jr), Clark Montessori 59.98
28. Lucas Valle (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:00.10
29. Joshua Cook (Fr), Roger Bacon 1:00.34
30. Marco Siegel (Jr), CHCA 1:00.81
31. Sam Saxby (Fr), CHCA 1:00.85
32. Stevie WIlliams (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:00.96
33. Alex Rojas (So), Summit Country Day 1:01.10
34. Jack Crane (Sr), Summit Country Day 1:01.30
35. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:03.00
36. Drew Barhorst (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:03.50
37. Christian Olson (So), Cincinnati Christian 1:03.98
38. T'Darian Blythe (Sr), North College Hill 1:04.33
39. Alex Hinsey (Sr), Roger Bacon 1:04.39
40. Gabriel Isreal (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:05.00
41. Ethan Lam (So), Summit Country Day 1:05.30
42. CALEB EBERT (Fr), Clark Montessori 1:06.11
43. DEANGELO PERKINS (So), Clark Montessori 1:06.23
44. Fletcher Armstrong (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:07.62
45. Ethan Wu (Jr), Summit Country Day 1:07.70
46. Roman Russo (Fr), Seven Hills 1:09.85
47. MICAH ALLEN (Fr), Clark Montessori 1:11.23
48. Tyler Daniels (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:13.00
49. HASAN BADEN (Fr), Clark Montessori 1:17.23
50. Ashton Jordan (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:42.20
51. Garrett Rahe (Fr), Summit Country Day 1:43.30
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Garrett Hesselgesser (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:59.00
2. Larkin Woodward (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:01.01
3. Micah Katz (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:06.00
4. Hudson Ritch (Sr), Summit Country Day 2:08.96
5. Alex Rojas (So), Summit Country Day 2:09.83
6. Carter Stevens (So), Seven Hills 2:10.25
7. Derek Kuang (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:13.40
8. RYAN COUCH (Jr), Clark Montessori 2:13.82
9. Brady O’Connor (Fr), Seven Hills 2:14.99
10. Aidan Bonn (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:15.00
11. Daniel Kowalski (Jr), Roger Bacon 2:16.14
12. AJ Vibberts (Sr), CHCA 2:18.35
13. Brandon Auer (Fr), Roger Bacon 2:18.44
14. Garrett Rahe (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:19.30
15. KAM UPSHAW (So), Clark Montessori 2:19.37
16. Liam Lahkia (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:19.90
17. Benjamin Sandefur (Jr), CHCA 2:20.45
18. Kevin Otto (Jr), Roger Bacon 2:22.51
19. Ashton Jordan (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:23.50
20. William McLane (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:24.40
21. Christian Olson (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:27.00
22. TONY ASHLAND (Jr), Clark Montessori 2:27.09
23. Jack Lain (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:27.42
24. CARTER BRESNAHAN (So), Clark Montessori 2:27.49
25. Jack Hudgens (Jr), Roger Bacon 2:27.61
26. Canaan McKay (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 2:28.00
27. Drew Barhorst (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:28.31
28. VINCENT BROWN (Jr), Clark Montessori 2:30.73
29. Lukas Fry (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:31.00
30. Nick Roblyer (Fr), Seven Hills 2:33.45
31. NICO BROOKS (Fr), Clark Montessori 2:33.98
32. Ethan Wu (Jr), Summit Country Day 2:34.42
33. Lukas Fry (Fr), Summit Country Day 2:35.03
34. Ethan Lam (So), Summit Country Day 2:37.76
35. Logan Doddy (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 2:37.78
36. CALEB EBERT (Fr), Clark Montessori 2:38.11
37. Bon Dalessandro (Sr), Roger Bacon 2:38.28
38. GABRIEL BROOKS (Fr), Clark Montessori 2:40.84
39. Kevin Otto (Jr), Roger Bacon 2:41.78
40. Andrew Brown (So), Cincinnati Christian 2:42.00
41. Daniel Inman (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:43.64
42. Fletcher Armstrong (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 2:45.13
43. Baylen Romanello (Jr), CHCA 2:49.42
44. MICAH ALLEN (Fr), Clark Montessori 2:53.76
45. Roman Russo (Fr), Seven Hills 2:55.52
46. Tyler Daniels (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 2:59.61
47. Jacob Loveless (Fr), CHCA 3:07.05
48. Max Jambor (Fr), Summit Country Day 3:12.00
49. ASHER JONES (Fr), Clark Montessori 3:30.09
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Garrett Hesselgesser (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 4:30.15
2. Micah Katz (So), Cincinnati Christian 4:42.00
3. Drew Barhorst (Jr), Summit Country Day 4:43.95
4. Larkin Woodward (Jr), Summit Country Day 4:48.90
5. Garrett Rahe (Fr), Summit Country Day 4:55.00
6. William McLane (Jr), Summit Country Day 4:55.29
7. Derek Kuang (Jr), Summit Country Day 5:00.36
8. Alex Rojas (So), Summit Country Day 5:03.00
9. Ashton Jordan (Fr), Summit Country Day 5:07.31
10. Trevor Kuhlman (Fr), CHCA 5:08.29
11. Liam Lahkia (Jr), Summit Country Day 5:09.85
12. RYAN COUCH (Jr), Clark Montessori 5:10.22
13. Nick Roblyer (Fr), Seven Hills 5:13.17
14. Blake Kimble (So), Cincinnati Christian 5:24.00
15. Andrew Sandefur (Fr), CHCA 5:26.97
16. William Davis (So), CHCA 5:27.67
17. CARTER BRESNAHAN (So), Clark Montessori 5:31.08
18. Jonathan Reilly (So), Roger Bacon 5:33.54
19. Ethan Lam (So), Summit Country Day 5:43.76
20. NICO BROOKS (Fr), Clark Montessori 5:43.78
21. Christian Olson (So), Cincinnati Christian 5:44.00
22. Logan Doddy (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 5:47.08
23. Ryan Brackett (Fr), Seven Hills 5:58.00
24. GABRIEL BROOKS (Fr), Clark Montessori 6:01.23
25. Jack Lain (Fr), Summit Country Day 6:01.77
26. Mason Hedges (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 6:02.64
27. Daniel Inman (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 6:09.00
28. Roman Russo (Fr), Seven Hills 6:17.45
29. MICAH ALLEN (Fr), Clark Montessori 6:29.16
30. Jonathan Phillips (Sr), Roger Bacon 6:30.74
31. Andrew Brown (So), Cincinnati Christian 6:41.00
32. Max Jambor (Fr), Summit Country Day 6:51.09
33. ASHER JONES (Fr), Clark Montessori 8:45.11
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Garrett Hesselgesser (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 9:57.00
2. Drew Barhorst (Jr), Summit Country Day 10:12.95
3. William McLane (Jr), Summit Country Day 10:15.48
4. Larkin Woodward (Jr), Summit Country Day 10:38.53
5. Trevor Kuhlman (Fr), CHCA 10:45.71
6. Ashton Jordan (Fr), Summit Country Day 10:54.40
7. Garrett Rahe (Fr), Summit Country Day 11:00.02
8. Christian Olson (So), Cincinnati Christian 11:17.00
9. Jack Bentley (Jr), Roger Bacon 11:17.63
10. Blake Kimble (So), Cincinnati Christian 11:20.00
11. Nick Roblyer (Fr), Seven Hills 11:26.45
12. CARTER BRESNAHAN (So), Clark Montessori 11:54.77
13. Derek Kuang (Jr), Summit Country Day 11:57.33
14. LIAM EBERT (So), Clark Montessori 12:14.62
15. Canaan McKay (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 12:21.00
16. Ethan Lam (So), Summit Country Day 12:34.74
17. Jonathan Reilly (So), Roger Bacon 12:36.05
18. Dhanush Bearelly (So), Seven Hills 13:24.00
19. GABRIEL BROOKS (Fr), Clark Montessori 13:54.81
20. CALEB EBERT (Fr), Clark Montessori 14:11.09
21. Max Jambor (Fr), Summit Country Day 16:09.74
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Nate Bailey (Jr), Summit Country Day 17.85
2. Timyone Andrew (Jr), Roger Bacon 17.86
3. Ben Rempe (Jr), CHCA 18.70
4. Brady O’Connor (Fr), Seven Hills 18.88
5. TONY ASHLAND (Jr), Clark Montessori 18.89
6. Grant Desch (So), Summit Country Day 18.96
7. Andrew Ghastine (Jr), CHCA 19.18
8. XAVIER BURD (Sr), Clark Montessori 20.22
9. Braden Moore (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 20.24
10. Diego Godoy (Fr), Seven Hills 20.66
11. Dhanush Bearelly (So), Seven Hills 20.91
12. Chris Wolf (Fr), CHCA 22.82
13. Camyden Russell (Fr), Roger Bacon 23.07
14. Tyler Doll (Jr), Roger Bacon 23.61
15. Jacob Loveless (Fr), CHCA 24.34
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Stuart King (So), Cincinnati Christian 44.24
2. Andrew Ghastine (Jr), CHCA 45.68
3. Timyone Andrew (Jr), Roger Bacon 45.86
4. TONY ASHLAND (Jr), Clark Montessori 46.01
5. XAVIER BURD (Sr), Clark Montessori 46.02
6. Oren Jenkins (Sr), Summit Country Day 46.98
7. Bruce Cyprien (So), Cincinnati Christian 47.24
8. Nate Bailey (Jr), Summit Country Day 47.29
9. Grant Desch (So), Summit Country Day 48.10
10. Ben Rempe (Jr), CHCA 48.55
11. Dhanush Bearelly (So), Seven Hills 48.65
12. Lucas Valle (Sr), Summit Country Day 48.67
13. Mohamed Hawthorne (Sr), Summit Country Day 48.94
14. Tyler Doll (Jr), Roger Bacon 49.52
15. Lawrence Sesay (Sr), CHCA 50.34
16. Ladae Lackey (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 51.09
17. Camyden Russell (Fr), Roger Bacon 51.95
18. Chris Wolf (Fr), CHCA 55.43
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Roger Bacon 43.57
2. Cincinnati Christian 44.88
3. Clark Montessori 45.12
4. CHCA 45.78
5. Summit Country Day 47.10
6. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 48.36
7. North College Hill 50.17
8. Seven Hills 50.61
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 1:33.25
2. Cincinnati Christian 1:34.17
3. Clark Montessori 1:35.12
4. CHCA 1:37.05
5. Roger Bacon 1:38.09
6. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 1:40.96
7. Seven Hills 1:42.70
8. North College Hill 1:50.39
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 3:36.66
2. Cincinnati Christian 3:43.21
3. CHCA 3:54.30
4. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 3:57.73
5. Clark Montessori 4:00.23
6. Roger Bacon 4:00.81
7. North College Hill 4:07.97
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 8:52.36
2. Cincinnati Christian 9:00.28
3. CHCA 9:20.19
4. Roger Bacon 9:30.31
5. Clark Montessori 9:50.12
6. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 10:46.52
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Country Day 19:47.70
2. Clark Montessori 22:56.12
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mercer Luniewski (So), CHCA 42'11.00"
2. Charlton Luniewski (So), CHCA 42'01.00"
3. OLIVER DEARDORF (So), Clark Montessori 40'08.00"
4. ISAIAH SMART (Jr), Clark Montessori 40'07.00"
5. Ethan Barr (So), Cincinnati Christian 37'05.00"
6. SIMONE NEWSOM (Jr), Clark Montessori 34'06.00"
7. Brogen Weathers (Jr), Roger Bacon 34'01.00"
8. Joshua Turner (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 33'08.00"
9. Jackson Vest (Fr), CHCA 33'06.50"
10. Joshua Holder (So), Cincinnati Christian 33'03.00"
11. Jacob Arthur (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 33'02.50"
12. JON CHANEY (So), Clark Montessori 33'01.00"
13. Brayden West (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 31'11.00"
14. Austen Young (Jr), Summit Country Day 31'05.00"
15. Richard Allen (Jr), Roger Bacon 31'01.00"
15. Luke Dearborn (Sr), Roger Bacon 31'01.00"
17. Demico Harris (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 30'07.00"
18. Joey Driggers (So), Summit Country Day 30'03.00"
19. Joe Snavely (Fr), Roger Bacon 29'03.00"
20. Hector Pena (Sr), CHCA 29'00.50"
21. Nico Kushon (So), CHCA 27'09.50"
22. Alex Wade (So), Cincinnati Christian 27'07.00"
23. Matthew Shuler (Sr), Summit Country Day 27'05.00"
24. Lloyd Hodges (So), CHCA 27'01.00"
25. Korbin Pettit (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 26'06.00"
26. Jerome Goodloe (Jr), Summit Country Day 26'00.00"
27. Kaleb Fitzgerald (Jr), Roger Bacon 25'06.00"
28. David Padilla (So), Cincinnati Christian 25'04.50"
29. Mohamed Hawthorne (Sr), Summit Country Day 23'04.00"
30. Jack Fechter (Sr), Seven Hills 21'11.00"
31. Austin Aspenwall (Fr), CHCA 21'08.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. SIMONE NEWSOM (Jr), Clark Montessori 122'05.00"
2. Joshua Holder (So), Cincinnati Christian 118'10.00"
3. JON CHANEY (So), Clark Montessori 109'09.00"
4. Mercer Luniewski (So), CHCA 109'00.00"
5. Ethan Barr (So), Cincinnati Christian 99'02.00"
6. ISAIAH SMART (Jr), Clark Montessori 97'06.00"
7. Jackson Vest (Fr), CHCA 97'00.05"
8. Jacob Arthur (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 96'11.00"
9. OLIVER DEARDORF (So), Clark Montessori 96'06.00"
10. Joey Driggers (So), Summit Country Day 87'05.00"
11. Charlton Luniewski (So), CHCA 87'04.00"
12. Luke Dearborn (Sr), Roger Bacon 86'10.00"
13. Brayden West (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 83'02.00"
14. Hayes Santa (Jr), CHCA 80'06.00"
15. Greg Miller (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 78'08.00"
16. Demico Harris (Fr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 76'08.00"
17. Alex Wade (So), Cincinnati Christian 76'05.00"
18. Lloyd Hodges (So), CHCA 75'04.00"
19. Richard Allen (Jr), Roger Bacon 72'07.00"
20. Jack Fechter (Sr), Seven Hills 70'01.00"
21. Joshua Turner (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 69'03.00"
22. Kaleb Fitzgerald (Jr), Roger Bacon 68'09.00"
23. Ethan Lam (So), Summit Country Day 68'06.00"
24. Matthew Shuler (Sr), Summit Country Day 67'09.00"
25. Hudson Ritch (Sr), Summit Country Day 63'07.00"
26. David Padilla (So), Cincinnati Christian 59'06.00"
27. Nico Kushon (So), CHCA 58'08.50"
28. Jack Crane (Sr), Summit Country Day 41'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. JahMal Hutsell (Sr), Roger Bacon 20'07.00"
2. Braeden Austin (Jr), Summit Country Day 19'08.00"
3. Lawrence Sesay (Sr), CHCA 19'07.25"
4. Jasen Carroll (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 19'03.50"
5. Lucas Valle (Sr), Summit Country Day 19'00.00"
6. JahMir Hutsell (So), Roger Bacon 18'10.00"
7. Matthew Cardwell (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 18'07.00"
8. Eddie Luckey (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 18'06.00"
9. Jacob Parnell (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 18'02.00"
10. Eric Rakestraw (Sr), CHCA 18'01.75"
11. Will Wiggins (Sr), CHCA 18'01.50"
12. JON MASON (Sr), Clark Montessori 18'00.00"
13. Java Kazikhozhaev (So), CHCA 17'02.00"
14. GRIFFAN WRIGHT (Jr), Clark Montessori 17'00.00"
15. Alex Holman (Fr), CHCA 16'10.50"
16. Evan VordemEsche (Jr), Seven Hills 16'01.00"
17. Amari Jenkins (Jr), Roger Bacon 15'05.00"
17. Dhanush Bearelly (So), Seven Hills 15'05.00"
19. Romel Miller (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 15'03.50"
20. Gabriel Isreal (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 15'02.00"
21. LEANDER BOHR (Jr), Clark Montessori 14'11.00"
22. Garrett Gerver (Jr), CHCA 14'07.00"
22. Garrett Gerver (Jr), CHCA 14'07.00"
24. Alex Hinsey (Sr), Roger Bacon 14'06.50"
25. Taha Ghani (Jr), Summit Country Day 14'04.00"
26. Kwadwo Karikari (Fr), Summit Country Day 14'02.00"
27. Andrew Ghastine (Jr), CHCA 13'06.25"
28. EVAN CROUSE (So), Clark Montessori 13'04.00"
29. Owen McClung (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 12'08.00"
30. Nikolai Gertsman (Jr), CHCA 12'01.00"
31. Tyler Doll (Jr), Roger Bacon 11'11.50"
32. Nathan Walker (So), Seven Hills 10'07.50"
33. Isaiah Womack (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 9'04.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. JON MASON (Sr), Clark Montessori 6'00.00"
2. Morris Agyeman (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 5'09.00"
3. Oren Jenkins (Sr), Summit Country Day 5'08.00"
4. JahMir Hutsell (So), Roger Bacon 5'06.00"
4. Lawrence Sesay (Sr), CHCA 5'06.00"
4. Ben Rempe (Jr), CHCA 5'06.00"
7. Nate Bailey (Jr), Summit Country Day 5'05.00"
7. TONY ASHLAND (Jr), Clark Montessori 5'05.00"
9. Brendan Murphy (Sr), CHCA 5'04.00"
9. Romel Miller (Sr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 5'04.00"
9. Mohamed Hawthorne (Sr), Summit Country Day 5'04.00"
9. Jude Garrett (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 5'04.00"
9. Alex Mullins (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 5'04.00"
9. GRIFFAN WRIGHT (Jr), Clark Montessori 5'04.00"
9. XAVIER BURD (Sr), Clark Montessori 5'04.00"
16. Andrew Sandefur (Fr), CHCA 5'02.00"
16. Eric Rakestraw (Sr), CHCA 5'02.00"
16. Gabriel Isreal (Jr), St. Bernard-Elmwood Place 5'02.00"
19. Camyden Russell (Fr), Roger Bacon 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cameron Farina (Sr), CHCA 10'00.00"
2. Brendan Murphy (Sr), CHCA 9'06.00"
3. Matthias Wang (Fr), Roger Bacon 8'06.00"
4. Grant Desch (So), Summit Country Day 8'00.00"
5. Chris Wolf (Fr), CHCA 7'00.00"
5. Jack Lain (Fr), Summit Country Day 7'00.00"

LaRosa's Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel