Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 1:57.43
2. Cincinnati Christian 2:39.15
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 2:01.26
2. Julia Shafer (Fr), CHCA 2:02.39
3. Keegan Sheanshang (So), CHCA 2:13.15
4. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:16.09
5. Avery Cox (Jr), CHCA 2:28.87
6. Aubrie Payne (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 2:43.76
7. Courtney Snider (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 2:45.63
8. Chelsea Flynn (Fr), CHCA 2:47.84
9. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 2:48.27
10. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 2:52.91
11. Lauren Detling (So), CHCA 2:59.97
12. Carley Millette (Jr), CHCA 3:03.54
13. Mycah Droege (Jr), CHCA 3:20.58
14. Lucy Vest (So), CHCA 3:40.05
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Jessey Li (Sr), CHCA 2:09.92
2. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 2:11.64
3. Julia Shafer (Fr), CHCA 2:17.66
4. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 2:27.93
5. Kate Moran (Fr), CHCA 2:42.91
6. Alexa McFawn (Sr), CHCA 2:58.92
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Cox (Jr), CHCA 28.11
2. Kaylene Lunt (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 28.63
3. Kate Moran (Fr), CHCA 28.94
4. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 30.64
5. Chelsea Flynn (Fr), CHCA 31.19
6. Lauren Detling (So), CHCA 31.47
7. Abigail Connor (Fr), CHCA 31.65
8. Ava Kraft (Sr), CHCA 32.13
9. Aubrie Payne (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 32.44
10. Courtney Snider (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 33.25
11. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 33.32
12. Carley Millette (Jr), CHCA 33.67
13. Jillian Sherman (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 34.73
14. Brooke Gabriel (Fr), CHCA 35.17
15. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 37.94
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 1:01.01
2. Julia Shafer (Fr), CHCA 1:02.68
3. Maria DeCarlo (Jr), CHCA 1:03.26
4. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:07.80
5. Alexa McFawn (Sr), CHCA 1:20.28
6. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 1:45.48
7. Mycah Droege (Jr), CHCA 1:50.04
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:02.85
2. Abigail Connor (Fr), CHCA 1:09.65
3. Alexa McFawn (Sr), CHCA 1:09.97
4. Lauren Detling (So), CHCA 1:11.83
5. Chelsea Flynn (Fr), CHCA 1:12.73
6. Courtney Snider (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 1:13.67
7. Aubrie Payne (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 1:15.45
8. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 1:17.07
9. Jillian Sherman (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:18.05
10. Ava Kraft (Sr), CHCA 1:18.50
11. Carley Millette (Jr), CHCA 1:21.49
12. Brooke Gabriel (Fr), CHCA 1:23.23
13. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:26.00
14. Mycah Droege (Jr), CHCA 1:30.47
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jessey Li (Sr), CHCA 5:21.32
2. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 5:59.23
3. Courtney Snider (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 7:02.10
4. Chelsea Flynn (Fr), CHCA 7:21.74
5. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 7:49.10
6. Abigail Connor (Fr), CHCA 8:08.28
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 1:50.74
2. Cincinnati Christian 2:14.97
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Julia Shafer (Fr), CHCA 1:04.00
2. Maria DeCarlo (Jr), CHCA 1:05.00
3. Alexa McFawn (Sr), CHCA 1:19.86
4. Chelsea Flynn (Fr), CHCA 1:21.94
5. Aubrie Payne (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 1:30.48
6. Jillian Sherman (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:30.57
7. Lauren Detling (So), CHCA 1:38.26
8. Megan Harris (Jr), CHCA 1:39.46
9. Courtney Snider (Jr), Cincinnati Christian 1:42.20
10. Mycah Droege (Jr), CHCA 1:57.84
11. Anna Snell (Fr), CHCA 1:59.61
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor Bacher (Fr), CHCA 1:09.60
2. Tori Schneider (Fr), Cincinnati Christian 1:19.51
3. Avery Cox (Jr), CHCA 1:21.49
4. Keegan Sheanshang (So), CHCA 1:22.68
5. Kate Moran (Fr), CHCA 1:25.87
6. Brooke Gabriel (Fr), CHCA 1:32.05
7. Ava Kraft (Sr), CHCA 1:35.52
8. Eszter Tari (Sr), CHCA 1:38.33
9. Claire Juffer (So), CHCA 1:50.33
10. Megan Brown (Sr), Cincinnati Christian 1:55.38
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. CHCA 3:58.56

Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel LaRosa's