Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Seven Hills 1:40.26  
2. CHCA 2:07.84  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Greg Kalin Seven Hills 1:46.84
2. George Eng Seven Hills 2:00.01
3. Ryan Hunt CHCA 2:00.25
4. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills 2:19.15
5. Bobby Stewart CHCA 2:30.74
6. Douglas Hansford CHCA 2:41.51
7. Andrew Fielden CHCA 2:50.97
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tindar Cyr Seven Hills 1:59.33
2. Nicholas Purple Seven Hills 2:05.30
3. George Eng Seven Hills 2:10.59
4. Christopher Maring Seven Hills 2:19.03
5. Ryan Hunt CHCA 2:19.17
6. Scott Burk CHCA 2:48.56
7. Jonathan Gai Seven Hills 3:05.93
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tim Kalin Seven Hills :23.47
2. Ryan Hunt CHCA :23.57
3. George Eng Seven Hills :24.02
4. de'Leon Bates Seven Hills :24.26
5. Boyd Spencer Seven Hills :24.36
6. Bennet Rose Seven Hills :25.57
7. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills :26.93
8. Trevor Cebulskie CHCA :26.98
9. AJ Renneker CHCA :27.23
10. Matthew Coulson Seven Hills :27.41
11. Wyatt Droege CHCA :27.62
12. Scott Burk CHCA :28.43
13. Zachary Domet Seven Hills :28.45
14. Jonathan Gai Seven Hills :28.76
15. Bobby Stewart CHCA :29.29
16. Smith Hickenlooper Seven Hills :29.34
17. Matthew Carman CHCA :30.71
18. Andrew Fielden CHCA :33.35
19. John Humphrey Seven Hills :38.32
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Greg Kalin Seven Hills :51.77
2. Tim Kalin Seven Hills :57.50
3. George Eng Seven Hills :57.67
4. Ryan Hunt CHCA :59.61
5. Matthew Carman CHCA 1:26.91
6. Douglas Hansford CHCA 1:30.07
7. Andrew Fielden CHCA 1:40.15
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tindar Cyr Seven Hills :50.10
2. Ryan Hunt CHCA :51.80
3. George Eng Seven Hills :52.66
4. Boyd Spencer Seven Hills :53.89
5. de'Leon Bates Seven Hills :54.81
6. Christopher Maring Seven Hills :57.52
7. Nick Norton Seven Hills :58.60
8. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills :59.88
9. Matthew Coulson Seven Hills 1:00.06
10. Zachary Domet Seven Hills 1:02.59
11. Trevor Cebulskie CHCA 1:03.93
12. Wyatt Droege CHCA 1:06.84
13. Jonathan Gai Seven Hills 1:06.95
14. Smith Hickenlooper Seven Hills 1:07.57
15. Matthew Carman CHCA 1:10.26
16. Douglas Hansford CHCA 1:11.52
17. John Humphrey Seven Hills 1:33.57
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Matthew Maring Seven Hills 5:08.71
2. Tim Kalin Seven Hills 5:23.92
3. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills 6:06.55
4. AJ Renneker CHCA 7:08.69
5. Bobby Stewart CHCA 7:10.41
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Seven Hills 1:36.83  
2. CHCA 1:45.64  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Greg Kalin Seven Hills :51.90
2. Nicholas Purple Seven Hills :57.66
3. Tim Kalin Seven Hills :58.21
4. Ryan Hunt CHCA 1:02.08
5. Nick Norton Seven Hills 1:08.51
6. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills 1:09.06
7. Matthew Coulson Seven Hills 1:11.06
8. Bennet Rose Seven Hills 1:12.53
9. Zachary Domet Seven Hills 1:13.79
10. Matthew Carman CHCA 1:19.71
11. Scott Burk CHCA 1:21.58
12. Bobby Stewart CHCA 1:31.24
13. John Humphrey Seven Hills 1:46.25
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tindar Cyr Seven Hills :59.94
2. George Eng Seven Hills 1:04.93
3. Matthew Maring Seven Hills 1:08.60
4. Christopher Maring Seven Hills 1:08.95
5. Matthew Coulson Seven Hills 1:10.27
6. Ryan Hunt CHCA 1:12.91
7. Boyd Spencer Seven Hills 1:14.53
8. Drew Miccoli Seven Hills 1:18.79
9. Trevor Cebulskie CHCA 1:23.36
10. Jonathan Gai Seven Hills 1:27.10
11. Bennet Rose Seven Hills 1:28.16
12. AJ Renneker CHCA 1:31.40
12. Douglas Hansford CHCA 1:31.40
14. Andrew Fielden CHCA 1:34.01
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Seven Hills 3:20.29  
2. CHCA 4:14.37  
 
Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel Klug Bus LaRosa's