Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Peyton Pugh St. Bernard :11.84
2. Devon Hicks St. Bernard :12.20
3. Zykeem Hundley St. Bernard :12.58
4. Jayden Paige St. Bernard :12.63
5. Colin Curnow Seven Hills :12.64
6. Morgan Sacay CHCA :13.17
7. Logan Welker CHCA :13.21
8. Jorge Amadeo Seven Hills :13.27
9. Jonathan Bishop CHCA :13.43
10. Micheal Roblero St. Bernard :14.00
11. Hector Pena CHCA :14.60
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julian Herman CHCA :22.83
2. Colin Curnow Seven Hills :24.99
3. Will Wiggins CHCA :27.23
4. Jason Legault CHCA :29.05
5. James Summarco Seven Hills :29.23
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cardale Simpson St. Bernard :57.08
2. Taylor James CHCA :57.61
3. Ryan Wilkins CHCA :58.23
4. Will Schneider Seven Hills :59.51
5. Zachary Domet Seven Hills 1:01.62
6. James Summarco Seven Hills 1:06.76
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zachary Domet Seven Hills 2:23.90
2. Wes Gardner Seven Hills 2:23.98
3. Griffin Max CHCA 2:36.74
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Stewart Miami Valley Christian 4:38.17
2. Dhruv Mahajan Seven Hills 4:54.18
3. Luke Malloy Seven Hills 5:07.12
4. Wes Gardner Seven Hills 5:12.53
5. AJ Renneker CHCA 5:14.10
6. AJ Vibberts CHCA 5:56.58
7. Andrew Waugh CHCA 6:06.95
8. Nathan Lyons St. Bernard 6:09.00
9. Jarod Woolridge St. Bernard 6:54.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Stewart Miami Valley Christian 10:17.04
2. Dhruv Mahajan Seven Hills 10:27.98
3. AJ Renneker CHCA 11:33.59
4. Doug Hansford CHCA 14:00.71
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Bishop CHCA :20.73
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Bishop CHCA :49.13
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. CHCA :46.96  
2. St. Bernard :47.10  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Bernard 1:39.00  
2. CHCA 1:41.77  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. CHCA 3:46.80  
2. St. Bernard 3:51.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Seven Hills 9:28.80  
2. CHCA 9:49.73  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Joe Moses Seven Hills 40'02.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Joe Moses Seven Hills 128'04.00"
2. James Summarco Seven Hills 75'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Will Schneider Seven Hills 15'08.00"
2. Jorge Amadeo Seven Hills 14'10.00"
 
Bodey Sales Awards and Apparel LaRosa's